Ask Us Anything

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00
Hip Hop (Introduction 1)
Studio A
08.30
09.30
Mr. Yaga

Kids Hip Hop (Beginner 2)
Studio B
08.30
09.30
Ms. Suzy

Hip Hop (Introduction 2)
Studio B
09.30
10.30
Ms. Elly

Kids Hip Hop (Beginner 1)
Studio A
09.30
10.30
Ms. Suzy

Contemporary Jazz (Introduction 2)
Studio A
10.30
11.30
Ms. Ii

Kids Hip Hop (Introduction 1)
Studio B
10.30
11.30
Ms. Elly

Contemporary Jazz (Introduction 1)
Studio A
11.30
12.30
Ms. Ii

Urban
Studio B
12.00
13.00
Ms. Ufa Sofura
09.00
10.00
Mom's Class
Studio A
10.00
11.30
Ms. Elly
11.00
12.00
13.00
Ladies Style
Studio B
13.00
14.00
Ms. Ufa Sofura

Street Contemporary
Studio A
13.00
14.00
Ms. Sharon
14.00
Down Syndrome Class
Studio A
14.00
15.00
Traditional Contemporary
Studio A
14.00
15.00
Reba
15.00
Baby Hip Hop
Studio A
15.00
16.00
Ms. Sharon
16.00
Kids Hip Hop (Introduction 1)
Studio B
16.00
17.00
Ms. Sharon
Kids Jazz
Studio B
16.30
17.30
Ms. Ii

Hip Hop (Beginner 1)
Studio B
17.30
18.30
Ms. Suzy

Hip Hop (Introduction 2)
Studio A
18.30
19.30
Ms. Suzy

Locking Beginner
Studio B
19.30
20.30
Ms. Elly

Hip Hop Choreography
Studio B
20.30
21.30
Ms. Elly
Kids Hip Hop (Introduction 2)
Studio B
16.00
17.00
Mr. Semmy Blank

K-Pop
Studio A
16.30
17.30
Aldhy

Contemporary Jazz (Advance 2)
Studio B
17.00
18.30
Ms. Gigi

Hip Hop (Beginner 2)
Studio B
18.30
19.30
Mr. Semmy Blank

Broadway Jazz
Studio A
19.30
21.00
Ms. Gigi
Kids Hip Hop (Intermediate 1)
Studio B
16.00
17.00
Ms. Suzy

Kids Hip Hop (Introduction 2)
Studio B
16.00
17.00
Ms. Elly
17.00
Locking Introduction
Studio A
17.00
18.00
Ms. Elly
Kids Broadway
Studio A
17.00
18.00

G.O
Studio B
17.00
20.00
Ms. Suzy & Ms. Elly

Contemporary Jazz (Beginner 1)
Studio A
19.00
20.30
Ms. Gigi

Contemporary Jazz (Intermediate 1)
Studio A
20.30
22.00
Ms. Gigi
Lil' G.O
Studio B
17.00
19.00
Ms. Suzy & Ms Elly
18.00
G-Troupe
Studio B
18.30
20.00
Ms. Sharon & Ms. Ii
19.00
Dance Lab
Studio A
19.00
20.30
Ms. Gigi
20.00
Ballet (Intermediate)
Studio B
20.00
21.00
Ms. Rilanty
21.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
20.00
Ballet (Intermediate)
Studio B
20.00
21.00
Ms. Rilanty

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
14.00
Down Syndrome Class
Studio A
14.00
15.00

Tuesday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
G.O
Studio B
17.00
20.00
Ms. Suzy & Ms. Elly
18.00
19.00

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
20.00
Contemporary Jazz (Intermediate 1)
Studio A
20.30
22.00
Ms. Gigi
21.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
Hip Hop (Beginner 2)
Studio B
18.30
19.30
Mr. Semmy Blank
19.00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00
Hip Hop (Introduction 1)
Studio A
08.30
09.30
Mr. Yaga
09.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Kids Hip Hop (Introduction 1)
Studio B
10.30
11.30
Ms. Elly
11.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
Dance Lab
Studio A
19.00
20.30
Ms. Gigi
20.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
G-Troupe
Studio B
18.30
20.00
Ms. Sharon & Ms. Ii
19.00

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
20.00
Hip Hop Choreography
Studio B
20.30
21.30
Ms. Elly
21.00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
Kids Jazz
Studio B
16.30
17.30
Ms. Ii
17.00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
Hip Hop (Beginner 1)
Studio B
17.30
18.30
Ms. Suzy
18.00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
Hip Hop (Introduction 2)
Studio A
18.30
19.30
Ms. Suzy
19.00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
Locking Beginner
Studio B
19.30
20.30
Ms. Elly
20.00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
K-Pop
Studio A
16.30
17.30
Aldhy
17.00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
Kids Hip Hop (Introduction 1)
Studio B
16.00
17.00
Ms. Sharon

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
Contemporary Jazz (Advance 2)
Studio B
17.00
18.30
Ms. Gigi
18.00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
Broadway Jazz
Studio A
19.30
21.00
Ms. Gigi
20.00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
Kids Hip Hop (Introduction 2)
Studio B
16.00
17.00
Mr. Semmy Blank

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Mom's Class
Studio A
10.00
11.30
Ms. Elly
11.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
Kids Hip Hop (Intermediate 1)
Studio B
16.00
17.00
Ms. Suzy

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
Lil' G.O
Studio B
17.00
19.00
Ms. Suzy & Ms Elly
18.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00
Street Contemporary
Studio A
13.00
14.00
Ms. Sharon

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
14.00
Traditional Contemporary
Studio A
14.00
15.00
Reba

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
Urban
Studio B
12.00
13.00
Ms. Ufa Sofura

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00
Ladies Style
Studio B
13.00
14.00
Ms. Ufa Sofura

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
Contemporary Jazz (Introduction 1)
Studio A
11.30
12.30
Ms. Ii
12.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Contemporary Jazz (Introduction 2)
Studio A
10.30
11.30
Ms. Ii
11.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Kids Hip Hop (Beginner 1)
Studio A
09.30
10.30
Ms. Suzy
10.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00
Kids Hip Hop (Beginner 2)
Studio B
08.30
09.30
Ms. Suzy
09.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Hip Hop (Introduction 2)
Studio B
09.30
10.30
Ms. Elly
10.00

Saturday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
Kids Hip Hop (Introduction 2)
Studio B
16.00
17.00
Ms. Elly

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
Contemporary Jazz (Beginner 1)
Studio A
19.00
20.30
Ms. Gigi
20.00

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
Kids Broadway
Studio A
17.00
18.00

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.00
Baby Hip Hop
Studio A
15.00
16.00
Ms. Sharon

Tuesday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
Locking Introduction
Studio A
17.00
18.00
Ms. Elly

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
20.00
Ballet (Intermediate)
Studio B
20.00
21.00
Ms. Rilanty

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
Kids Broadway
Studio A
17.00
18.00
18.00
19.00
Broadway Jazz
Studio A
19.30
21.00
Ms. Gigi
20.00

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00
Street Contemporary
Studio A
13.00
14.00
Ms. Sharon
14.00
Traditional Contemporary
Studio A
14.00
15.00
Reba
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Dance Lab
Studio A
19.00
20.30
Ms. Gigi
20.00

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Contemporary Jazz (Introduction 2)
Studio A
10.30
11.30
Ms. Ii

Contemporary Jazz (Introduction 1)
Studio A
11.30
12.30
Ms. Ii
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Contemporary Jazz (Advance 2)
Studio B
17.00
18.30
Ms. Gigi
18.00
19.00
Contemporary Jazz (Beginner 1)
Studio A
19.00
20.30
Ms. Gigi

Contemporary Jazz (Intermediate 1)
Studio A
20.30
22.00
Ms. Gigi
20.00
21.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
G.O
Studio B
17.00
20.00
Ms. Suzy & Ms. Elly
Lil' G.O
Studio B
17.00
19.00
Ms. Suzy & Ms Elly
18.00
G-Troupe
Studio B
18.30
20.00
Ms. Sharon & Ms. Ii
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
14.00
Down Syndrome Class
Studio A
14.00
15.00

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00
Hip Hop (Introduction 1)
Studio A
08.30
09.30
Mr. Yaga

Kids Hip Hop (Beginner 2)
Studio B
08.30
09.30
Ms. Suzy

Hip Hop (Introduction 2)
Studio B
09.30
10.30
Ms. Elly

Kids Hip Hop (Beginner 1)
Studio A
09.30
10.30
Ms. Suzy

Kids Hip Hop (Introduction 1)
Studio B
10.30
11.30
Ms. Elly
09.00
10.00
Mom's Class
Studio A
10.00
11.30
Ms. Elly
11.00
12.00
13.00
Ladies Style
Studio B
13.00
14.00
Ms. Ufa Sofura
14.00
15.00
Baby Hip Hop
Studio A
15.00
16.00
Ms. Sharon
16.00
Kids Hip Hop (Introduction 1)
Studio B
16.00
17.00
Ms. Sharon
Kids Hip Hop (Introduction 2)
Studio B
16.00
17.00
Mr. Semmy Blank
Kids Hip Hop (Intermediate 1)
Studio B
16.00
17.00
Ms. Suzy

Kids Hip Hop (Introduction 2)
Studio B
16.00
17.00
Ms. Elly
17.00
Locking Introduction
Studio A
17.00
18.00
Ms. Elly
Hip Hop (Beginner 1)
Studio B
17.30
18.30
Ms. Suzy

Hip Hop (Introduction 2)
Studio A
18.30
19.30
Ms. Suzy

Locking Beginner
Studio B
19.30
20.30
Ms. Elly

Hip Hop Choreography
Studio B
20.30
21.30
Ms. Elly
18.00
Hip Hop (Beginner 2)
Studio B
18.30
19.30
Mr. Semmy Blank
19.00
20.00
21.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
Kids Jazz
Studio B
16.30
17.30
Ms. Ii
17.00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
K-Pop
Studio A
16.30
17.30
Aldhy
17.00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00
Kids Hip Hop (Beginner 2)
Studio B
08.30
09.30
Ms. Suzy

Kids Hip Hop (Beginner 1)
Studio A
09.30
10.30
Ms. Suzy

Kids Hip Hop (Introduction 1)
Studio B
10.30
11.30
Ms. Elly
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
Kids Hip Hop (Introduction 1)
Studio B
16.00
17.00
Ms. Sharon
Kids Hip Hop (Introduction 2)
Studio B
16.00
17.00
Mr. Semmy Blank
Kids Hip Hop (Intermediate 1)
Studio B
16.00
17.00
Ms. Suzy

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00
Ladies Style
Studio B
13.00
14.00
Ms. Ufa Sofura

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00
Hip Hop (Introduction 1)
Studio A
08.30
09.30
Mr. Yaga

Kids Hip Hop (Beginner 1)
Studio A
09.30
10.30
Ms. Suzy

Contemporary Jazz (Introduction 2)
Studio A
10.30
11.30
Ms. Ii

Contemporary Jazz (Introduction 1)
Studio A
11.30
12.30
Ms. Ii
09.00
10.00
Mom's Class
Studio A
10.00
11.30
Ms. Elly
11.00
12.00
13.00
Street Contemporary
Studio A
13.00
14.00
Ms. Sharon
14.00
Down Syndrome Class
Studio A
14.00
15.00
Traditional Contemporary
Studio A
14.00
15.00
Reba
15.00
Baby Hip Hop
Studio A
15.00
16.00
Ms. Sharon
16.00
K-Pop
Studio A
16.30
17.30
Aldhy
17.00
Kids Broadway
Studio A
17.00
18.00
18.00
Hip Hop (Introduction 2)
Studio A
18.30
19.30
Ms. Suzy
19.00
Contemporary Jazz (Beginner 1)
Studio A
19.00
20.30
Ms. Gigi

Contemporary Jazz (Intermediate 1)
Studio A
20.30
22.00
Ms. Gigi
Broadway Jazz
Studio A
19.30
21.00
Ms. Gigi
Dance Lab
Studio A
19.00
20.30
Ms. Gigi
20.00
Ballet (Intermediate)
Studio B
20.00
21.00
Ms. Rilanty
21.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00
Kids Hip Hop (Beginner 2)
Studio B
08.30
09.30
Ms. Suzy

Hip Hop (Introduction 2)
Studio B
09.30
10.30
Ms. Elly

Kids Hip Hop (Introduction 1)
Studio B
10.30
11.30
Ms. Elly
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
Urban
Studio B
12.00
13.00
Ms. Ufa Sofura
13.00
Ladies Style
Studio B
13.00
14.00
Ms. Ufa Sofura
14.00
15.00
16.00
Kids Hip Hop (Introduction 1)
Studio B
16.00
17.00
Ms. Sharon
Kids Jazz
Studio B
16.30
17.30
Ms. Ii
Kids Hip Hop (Introduction 2)
Studio B
16.00
17.00
Mr. Semmy Blank
Kids Hip Hop (Intermediate 1)
Studio B
16.00
17.00
Ms. Suzy

Kids Hip Hop (Introduction 2)
Studio B
16.00
17.00
Ms. Elly
17.00
G.O
Studio B
17.00
20.00
Ms. Suzy & Ms. Elly
Contemporary Jazz (Advance 2)
Studio B
17.00
18.30
Ms. Gigi

Hip Hop (Beginner 2)
Studio B
18.30
19.30
Mr. Semmy Blank
Lil' G.O
Studio B
17.00
19.00
Ms. Suzy & Ms Elly
18.00
G-Troupe
Studio B
18.30
20.00
Ms. Sharon & Ms. Ii
19.00
Locking Beginner
Studio B
19.30
20.30
Ms. Elly

Hip Hop Choreography
Studio B
20.30
21.30
Ms. Elly
20.00
21.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
14.00
Traditional Contemporary
Studio A
14.00
15.00
Reba

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
Urban
Studio B
12.00
13.00
Ms. Ufa Sofura

Saturday

No events available!